Suplování:   Pondělí 26.6.2017 (Sudy tyden)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.A

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

         

1.B

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

2.C

 

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

       

6.A

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

       

6.B

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

       

6.C

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

       

7.A

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

     

7.B

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

       

7.C

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

         

8.A

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

     

8.B

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

     

9.A

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

AKŠK

     

9.B

     

AKŠK

AKŠK

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Čapková Ivana

-

-

..

-

-

-

     

Matyášová Irena

..

..

-

-

-

..

     

Borůvková Jana

..

-

..

..

..

       

Bukvář Zdeněk

 

Lis

..

..

-

-

     

Bukvicová Veronika

-

..

-

..

....

       

Bursíková Dana

 

Bre

             

Doleželová Ivana

..

..

..

..

         

Drahotská Dana

Urb

Tur

Bur

-

Ko

Siv

....

   

Dvorníková Kristýna

Buk

Mub

Lis

-

Mub

Svo

-

   

Gerych Dan Martin

   

-

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Barbora

..

..

..

..

-

-

     

Kawanová Lenka

Tur

Lib

Bos

Tur

Sor

....

     

Krutilková Eva

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

Kubešová Jana

..

Skř

..

Bur

..

       

Lisová Daniela

     

..

..

..

     

Mervartová Eva

-

..

..

..

..

-

     

Olmrová Naděžda

Bur

Bre

Šam

Bur

Pet

       

Pavlíčková Kristýna

..

..

-

-

-

       

Pokorná Kateřina

-

-

Mub

Bre

..

..

-

   

Rejchrtová Petra

 

-

..

..

-

....

     

Stojanovićová Martina

-

..

Siv

Bos

..

       

Svrčinová Bára

-

-

-

..

..

..

     

Šarešová Alice

..

..

-

..

         

Turok–Heteš Viktor

Rej

Bos

Bre

-

-

..

     

Urbanová Olga

 

..

..

..

..

       

Vágnerová Petra

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Zapletalová Věra

..

-

..

-

..

..

     

Kubištová Alena

-

-

-

-

         

Kurfürstová Renata

-

-

-

-

....

..

....

....

....

Kyloušková Kateřina

           

....

....

....

Robaušová Karolina

-

-

-

-

-

Mub

Čer

....

....

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

3.hod

Aj

Aj1

(A1)

supluje

Šandová Marta

(Olm)

 

6.hod

ŠD4

ŠD4

(A3)

supluje

Mubenzemová Rozo María Yaneth

(Rob)

 

7.hod

ŠD4

ŠD4

(A3)

supluje

Červenáková Hana

(Rob)

3.A

5.hod

Pc

 

(3.A)

supluje

Souralová Venuše

(Kaw)

3.B

1.hod

Cj

 

(3.B)

supluje

Urbanová Olga

(Dra)

 

2.hod

M

 

(3.B)

supluje

Turoková–Hetešová Eva

(Dra)

 

3.hod

Čas

 

(3.B)

supluje

Bursíková Dana

(Dra)

 

5.hod

Cj

 

(3.B)

supluje

Kopačková Andrea

(Dra)

3.C

1.hod

Cj

 

(3.C)

supluje

Turoková–Hetešová Eva

(Kaw)

 

2.hod

M

 

(3.C)

supluje

Libichová Jana

(Kaw)

 

3.hod

Čas

 

(3.C)

supluje

Bosňáková Hana

(Kaw)

 

4.hod

Cj

 

(3.C)

supluje

Turoková–Hetešová Eva

(Kaw)

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj2

(3.C)

spojí

Petrů Dana

(Olm)

 

6.hod

ŠD4

ŠD4

(A3)

supluje

Mubenzemová Rozo María Yaneth

(Rob)

 

7.hod

ŠD4

ŠD4

(A3)

supluje

Červenáková Hana

(Rob)

4.A

2.hod

Aj

A2

(4.A)

spojí

Brewin Jonathan Mark

(Olm)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj1

(4.A)

supluje

Brewin Jonathan Mark

(Bur)

 

4.hod

ŠJn

Šj

(4.A)

změna

Bosňáková Hana

 
 

4.hod

NJn

Nj

(4.A)

spojí

Bosňáková Hana

(Sto)

4.B

2.hod

Aj

Aj2

(4.B)

spojí

Skřivánková Markéta

(Kub)

 

3.hod

Tv

 

(MT)

supluje

Brewin Jonathan Mark

(To)

 

6.hod

Hv

 

(4.B)

supluje

Sivanincová Hana

(Dra)

4.C

1.hod

Aj

Aj2

(A1)

supluje

Bursíková Dana

(Olm)

5.A

1.hod

Tv

 

(MT)

supluje

Rejchrtová Petra

(To)

5.B

1.hod

Cj

 

(5.B)

supluje

Bukvář Zdeněk

(Dvo)

 

2.hod

M

 

(5.B)

supluje

Mubenzemová Rozo María Yaneth

(Dvo)

 

3.hod

Vla

 

(5.B)

supluje

Lisová Daniela

(Dvo)

 

4.hod

FJn

Fj

(FR)

supluje

Brewin Jonathan Mark

(Pok)

 

5.hod

Cj

 

(5.B)

supluje

Mubenzemová Rozo María Yaneth

(Dvo)

 

6.hod

Hv

 

(5.B)

supluje

Svobodová Veronika

(Dvo)

5.C

2.hod

Tv

 

(MT)

supluje

Bosňáková Hana

(To)

 

4.hod

Aj

AJ1

(5.C)

supluje

Bursíková Dana

(Kub)

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj2

(5.C)

spojí

Bursíková Dana

(Olm)

6.A

7.hod

Pc

   

odpadá

 

(Pav)

 

8.hod

Pc

   

odpadá

 

(Pav)

6.B

7.hod

Pc

   

odpadá

 

(BorJ)

 

8.hod

Pc

   

odpadá

 

(BorJ)

6.C

6.hod

Cj

   

odpadá

 

(Svr)

 

7.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Tur)

 

8.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Tur)

7.B

7.hod

Tv

dBC

 

odpadá

 

(Šar)

 

7.hod

Tv

hBC

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

8.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Rej)

7.C

6.hod

Tv

dAC

 

odpadá

 

(Mat)

 

6.hod

Tv

hAC

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

6.hod

Ak

Aj 2

 

odpadá

 

(Bre)

 

7.hod

Tv

dBC

 

odpadá

 

(Šar)

 

7.hod

Tv

hBC

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

7.hod

Ak

Aj 1

 

odpadá

 

(Bre)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Šar)

8.A

8.hod

Tv

hAB

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

8.hod

Tv

dAB

 

odpadá

 

(Mat)

8.B

7.hod

ŠJn

Šk

 

odpadá

 

(Mub)

 

8.hod

Tv

hAB

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

8.hod

Tv

dAB

 

odpadá

 

(Mat)

9.A

8.hod

Ak

Aj 2

 

odpadá

 

(Bre)

9.B

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Šar)

 

2.hod

M

 

(9.B)

supluje

Lisová Daniela

(Buk)

 

3.hod

NJn

Nj1

(N2)

spojí

Sivanincová Hana

(Sto)

 

3.hod

ŠJn

Šj

(9.B)

změna

Mubenzemová Rozo María Yaneth

 
 

3.hod

FJn

Fj

(9.B)

spojí

Mubenzemová Rozo María Yaneth

(Pok)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Lis)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Kub)

 

7.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Rej)

 

8.hod

Vv

   

odpadá

 

(Svr)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1.A, 1.- 4. hod - Doleželová Ivana, Kubištová Alena

1.B, 1.- 9. hod - Krutilková Eva, Kurfürstová Renata

2.C, 2.- 5. hod - Urbanová Olga

6.A, 1.- 5. hod - Stojanovićová Martina

6.B, 1.- 5. hod - Borůvková Jana

6.C, 1.- 5. hod - Pavlíčková Kristýna

7.A, 1.- 6. hod - Čapková Ivana, Turok–Heteš Viktor

7.B, 1.- 5. hod - Jelínková Barbora

7.C, 1.- 4. hod - Bukvicová Veronika

8.A, 1.- 6. hod - Matyášová Irena

8.B, 1.- 6. hod - Mervartová Eva

9.A, 1.- 6. hod - Svrčinová Bára, Zapletalová Věra

9.B, 4., 5. hod - Lisová Daniela

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři